Distributors

EU Top Recruiters

Distributors

EU Top Recruiters

Current Interim Results as of May 24th

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KANGEN WIS 6A3-4 ROMANIA 19
2 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A3 AUSTRIA 13
3 BARRY MCGILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 12
4 SUSANNE DULLE 4A GERMANY 11
4 RAZVAN POPA 5A IRELAND 11
4 PETER FLEISCHER 6A2-2 AUSTRIA 11
5 EDDIE COURTNEY 4A IRELAND 10
5 BERNDADETTE LAGURA 6A2 IRELAND 10
5 PAUL SALEMINK 6A NETHERLANDS 10
5 CHAN THEAN SEN CHI KIM 6A4-3 MAURITIUS 10
6 STEFAN HAMMER 3A AUSTRIA 9
6 ADOLFO GUTTENBERGER 5A SPAIN 9
6 GOREA ADRIAN VASILE 5A ROMANIA 9
6 OREILLY AGENCIES 5A IRELAND 9
6 ROGER MUNAR 5A UNITED KINGDOM 9
6 KANGEN SRO 6A SLOVAKIA 9
6 ENERVIDA CANDELARIA 6A SPAIN 9
6 PATRICIA WIELACH 1A AUSTRIA 9
6 LEVELUK K8 SRL 6A2-2 ROMANIA 9
7 EZENWA MERCY 5A NIGERIA 8
7 TERMO PROTECT SRL 4A ROMANIA 8
7 INOV8 CONTRACTS LTD 4A IRELAND 8
7 CELESTE CHEONG 1A UNITED KINGDOM 8
7 FARAHNAZ VIRGINIA MUNAR 4A UNITED KINGDOM 8
7 LIN CHAI CHEONG 5A UNITED KINGDOM 8
7 RORY SCANLAN 6A IRELAND 8
7 SABINE ZOTTER 1A AUSTRIA 8
7 SEAMUS MCGILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 8

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final April Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 ONYIYECHI SUZANNE OKORIE 2A NIGERIA 52
2 SAYEEDAH MOSUNMOLA FAGBO 2A NIGERIA 47
3 NKECHI C. OKORIE 2A NIGERIA 38
4 MARY A. ABAH 1A NIGERIA 32
5 OKORIE OKECHUKWU 5A NIGERIA 28
6 GRACE OGBONNA 2A NIGERIA 19
6 NATHAN WELLS 5A UNITED KINGDOM 19
7 GEORGE STIRBU 5A ROMANIA 18
8 MARILENA BUZA 5A ROMANIA 15
8 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A4-2 SPAIN 15
9 JOHN MICHAELS YEUNG SIK YUEN 5A MAURITIUS 14
9 REGIS MULLER 6A FRANCE 14
9 CATHERINE JUGEUR 5A FRANCE 14
10 CHEEN YOUNG YEE SIK CHAN 4A MAURITIUS 13
10 CAROLINE YEUN SIK YUEN 3A MAURITIUS 13
10 LOREDANA MUTU 4A ROMANIA 13
10 EUGENE GREANEY 3A IRELAND 13
10 DANOLLAS LTD 6A2 IRELAND 13
10 ISABEL TRONCOSO LEIRO 6A SPAIN 13

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final March Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 RED GERUCI SRL 6A ROMANIA 21
1 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3-2 SPAIN 21
2 PETRICA VRABIE 3A ROMANIA 19
3 JOHN STABLES 4A UNITED KINGDOM 16
3 RODICA CAPTARIU 4A ROMANIA 16
3 NELY KANGEN SRL 6A ROMANIA 16
4 NATHAN WELLS 5A UNITED KINGDOM 15
5 SIMONA ORANI 1A ITALY 14
5 MUNTEAN ELENA 6A ROMANIA 14
5 KANGEN SRO 6A SLOVAKIA 14
5 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A3 AUSTRIA 14
5 SAKURA 6A3-3 UNITED KINGDOM 14
6 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITALY 13
6 ELENA GABRIELA STIRBU 5A ROMANIA 13
6 FLORIN CIOBANU 4A ROMANIA 13
6 BUSINESS SERVICES ENTERPRISES 6A UNITED KINGDOM 13
7 PORNETE MA MEDY 4A FRANCE 12
7 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 6A SPAIN 12
7 BOTA MIRELA 4A ROMANIA 12
7 PANTRIX SRL 6A ROMANIA 12
7 KIRSTEN EMILIE FORSBERG 6A DENMARK 12
7 PETER CHAPMAN 6A4 UNITED KINGDOM 12
7 PETER FLEISCHER 6A2 AUSTRIA 12
7 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A3-2 ROMANIA 12
8 SHELVIE GUCE ESCAREZ 5A ITALY 11
8 LONGAEVUM BUSINESS SL 1A SPAIN 11
8 AMAIA FERNANDEZ PASSICOT 1A SPAIN 11
8 SUSANNE DULLE 4A GERMANY 11
8 LIAM O CALLAGHAN 4A UNITED KINGDOM 11
8 GOREA ADRIAN VASILE 4A ROMANIA 11
8 ANNETTE BRAMMERTZ/ FREDAIR 2A NETHERLANDS 11
8 ELMER PALMARES/ PARTNERS FOR LIFE 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 11
8 WELLNESSUNIVERSET 6A2 DENMARK 11
8 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 11
8 PAUL SALEMINK 6A NETHERLANDS 11
8 CHAN THEAN SEN CHI KIM 6A4-3 MAURITIUS 11
8 SARL OCALINE 6A FRANCE 10
8 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 10
9 BARBARA GIAMPAOLO 5A ITALY 10
9 DESIDERIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ 4A SPAIN 10
9 PANAYOT KIROV 4A SLOVAKIA 10
9 MARILENA BUZA 5A ROMANIA 10
9 CHRIS RODWELL 4A UNITED KINGDOM 10
9 SC BIOPROSANO NATURA SRL 5A ROMANIA 10
9 TERESA DE CHAVEZ 6A GERMANY 10
9 LIVIA MARIA SRL 6A ROMANIA 10
9 DEBRECZENI CAROLY 6A ROMANIA 10
9 KANGEN WIS SRL 6A3-4 ROMANIA 10
10 JAVINAR MERCY 4A FRANCE 9
10 LIVIA VIRTOSU 1A ROMANIA 9
10 NORD IMOB SRL 1A ROMANIA 9
10 LILIANA MIHAELA RADUCA 5A ROMANIA 9
10 H20 KANGEN SRL 4A ROMANIA 9
10 ROGER MUNAR 5A UNITED KINGDOM 9
10 DANIEL TURCU 6A2 ROMANIA 9
10 ROSA MARIA ABAL FERNANDEZ 5A SPAIN 9
10 MARGREET BUSSTRA 4A NETHERLANDS 9
10 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 6A SPAIN 9
10 DOKY DAO AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 9
10 DOLORES ARBAIZAR 6A SPAIN 9
10 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 9
10 TULI ALEXANDRU IULIU 6A ROMANIA 9
10 BLUE DREAM 6A FRANCE 9
10 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL 6A FRANCE 9
10 BEEPONEE RISHIRAJ 6A FRANCE 9

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final February Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UNIVERSAL WATER SRL 6A ROMANIA 33
2 DOKY DAO AQUA SRL 6A ROMANIA 31
3 ROSALIE ANDRES 6A FRANCE 29
3 DAMARTIN SRL 6A ROMANIA 19
4 ELENA GABRIELA STIRBU 5A ROMANIA 25
5 ANDRES MARCELO 6A FRANCE 24
6 DANIEL TURCU 6A ROMANIA 21
7 LILIANA MIHAELA RADUCA 5A ROMANIA 20
7 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 20
8 LOREDANA MUTU 4A ROMANIA 17
9 CINEZAN MIHAI 3A ROMANIA 16
9 MARILENA BUZA 5A ROMANIA 16
9 BARRY MC GILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 16
10 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 15
10 SATMARI IOAN CRISTIAN 5A ROMANIA 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final January Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 BARRY MCGILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 20
2 PEVZNER AVRAHAM 1A FRANCE 15
2 CHAN THEAN SEN CHI KIM 6A4-3 FRANCE 15
3 GLINSK TRANSPORT SERVICES 6A IRELAND 14
3 IONEL ATITIENE 4A ROMANIA 14
3 ELMER PALMARES 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 14
4 ADELINE GALLIGAN 6A IRELAND 13
4 SEAMUS MCGILLION 6A IRELAND 13
4 KANGEN WIS SRL 6A3-3 ROMANIA 13
2 REGIS MULLER 4A FRANCE 12
5 ESSELIN POL 6A FRANCE 12
5 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 6A SPAIN 12
5 BYUR SERVICES INTEGRALES SL 5A SPAIN 12
5 MARGREET BUSSTRA 6A NETHERLANDS 12
5 PETER FLEISCHER 6A2-2 AUSTRIA 12
6 CATHERINE JUGEUR 4A FRANCE 11
6 RED GERUCI SRL 6A ROMANIA 11
6 NEAGU VELENTINA 5A ROMANIA 11
6 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A3 AUSTRIA 11
6 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 11
7 FISKALE EENHEID J. ROZENDOME EN FORMLINE BV 3A NETHERLANDS 10
7 INOV8 CONTRACTORS LTD 4A IRELAND 10
7 ANTHONY TAN 5A UNITED KINGDOM 10
7 NELY KANGEN SRL 6A ROMANIA 10
7 KIERAN FARRELL 6A IRELAND 10
7 KANGEN HSI 6A3-2 IRELAND 10
7 LIVIA MARIA SRL 5A ROMANIA 10
8 JUGEUR CHRISTOPHE 4A FRANCE 9
8 ELENA GABRIELA STIRBU 4A ROMANIA 9
8 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 6A SPAIN 9
8 NORTHERN BACON SLIVERS LTD 6A SPAIN 9
8 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTATTER 1A AUSTRIA 9
8 GAVOJDEA DANUT 3A ROMANIA 9
8 ANN SOMMER 6A DENMARK 9
8 KANGEN UK IRELAND 6A4 UNITED KINGDOM 9
9 SANDRINE MILLON 3A FRANCE 8
9 JUGEUR YOANN 1A FRANCE 8
9 SARL OCALINE 6A FRANCE 8
9 EDDIE COURTNEY 1A IRELAND 8
9 CITY COMMERCE UK LTD 3A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 SAIRA MAIDEEN 4A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 LUDWIG JOSEPH GINDL 6A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 EUGENE GREANEY 3A IRELAND 8
9 NEW TECHNOLOGY META CONSULTING SRL 5A ROMANIA 8
9 RODICA CAPTARIU 6A ROMANIA 8
9 ELIZABETH LEE 5A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 MARGARET FARREL 4A IRELAND 8
9 PARTNERS FOR LIFE 6A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 PRAKTIJK IN TOUCH 3A NETHERLANDS 8
9 DOKY DAO AQUA SRL 6A ROMANIA 8
9 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 8
9 MARTIN DOLAN/ HEALTH SYSTEMS IRELAND 5A IRELAND 8
9 ILSE VAN DE WIELE 5A NORWAY 8
9 RONAN MCLOUGHLIN 6A IRELAND 8
9 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A3 ROMANIA 8
10 SHAZAR SOLUTIONS INC 1A FRANCE 7
10 LATOUR DOMINIQUE 2A FRANCE 7
10 ALESSANDRO MARENGO 6A ITALY 7
10 HORACIA CLAUDIA SOARES FIGUEIREDO MARTINS SILVIA 4A PORTUGAL 7
10 WILLEM DE VRIES 3A NETHERLANDS 7
10 MUHAMMAD ARYAN 4A UNITED KINGDOM 7
10 MARILENA BUZA 4A ROMANIA 7
10 LILIANA MIHAELA RADUCA 4A ROMANIA 7
10 BAROMETRO DE TALENTOS UNIPESSOA LDA 4A PORTUGAL 7
10 JOHN STABLES 4A UNITED KINGDOM 7
10 GOREA ADRIAN VASILE 4A ROMANIA 7
10 COMM. V MAINTENANCE HOLDING 3A BELGIUM 7
10 MARY JOYCE SETUBAL 3A UNITED KINGDOM 7
10 5 MELO SL 6A SPAIN 7
10 ROGER MUNAR 5A UNITED KINGDOM 7
10 PACO JIMENEZ GARCIA 4A SPAIN 7
10 HELOISE CHECON DUARTE 6A SPAIN 7
10 UKON ROSA RS SRL 6A ROMANIA 7
10 PAUL SALEMINK 5A NETHERLANDS 7
10 PETER CHAPMAN 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 7
10 PETER SHAW 6A4-2 NETHERLANDS 7
10 HUFNAGL SILVIA 5A AUSTRIA 7
10 JACKIE S WOOLF 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 7

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final December Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SC SWAT INVEST SRL 6A ROMANIA 107
2 SZABO ATTILA IMRE 2A ROMANIA 105
3 DESIGN ABROAD SRL 3A ROMANIA 42
4 GOOD & REAL SRL 6A ROMANIA 30
5 AESPA RYD SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 19
5 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 19
6 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 6A SPAIN 18
7 MARILENA BUZA 4A ROMANIA 16
7 KANGEN TREND SRL 6A3-3 ROMANIA 16
8 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 6A SPAIN 15
8 ANNE ONTWIKKELING EN EDUCATIE 4A NETHERLANDS 15
8 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 15
9 ELENA GABRIELA STIRBU 3A ROMANIA 14
9 LILIANA MIHAELA RADUCA 4A ROMANIA 14
10 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITALY 13
10 SC ONACA AGENT DE ASIGUARI 5A ROMANIA 13
10 BUSINESS SERVICES ENTERPRISE LTD 6A UNITED KINGDOM 13
10 ROSA MARIA ABAL FERNANDEZ 5A SPAIN 13
10 FINING SRL 5A ROMANIA 13
10 SUSUMU SASAKI 6A PORTUGAL 13

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final November Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 OREILLY AGENCIES 5A UNITED KINGDOM 21
2 CHIMENE O REILLY 4A UNITED KINGDOM 19
2 BYUR SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SL 5A SPAIN 19
3 RED GERUCI SRL 6A ROMANIA 18
4 MICHAEL EAMON DEVLIN 4A UNITED KINGDOM 17
4 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 6A SPAIN 17
4 KANGEN HSI 6A3-2 IRELAND 17
5 JOHN STABLES 4A UNITED KINGDOM 16
5 FRANCISCO GARCIA 4A SPAIN 16
5 CHAN THEAN SEN CHI KIM 6A4-3 MAURITIUS 16
6 JOAO AMERICO DUARTE SILVA CORDEIRO 3A PORTUGAL 15
6 ENERVIDA CANDELARIA SLL 5A SPAIN 15
6 PETER CHAPMAN 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 15
7 LIAM O CALLAGHAN 4A UNITED KINGDOM 14
7 ANTONIO DOMNIGOS TRIGO MATEUS 5A PORTUGAL 14
8 EZENWA MERCY 4A NIGERIA 13
8 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 5A SPAIN 13
8 BUSINESS SERVICES ENTERPRISE LTD 6A UNITED KINGDOM 13
9 SARL OCALINE 6A FRANCE 12
9 SHELVIE GUCE ESCAREZ 5A ITALY 12
9 BARBARA GIAMPAOLO 5A ITALY 12
9 CARMEN DACIL RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO 4A SPAIN 12
9 ANDRINGA KERSTEN 3A NETHERLANDS 12
9 BAROMETRO DE TALENTOS UNIPESSOAL LDA 3A PORTUGAL 12
9 SWAT INVEST SRL 5A ROMANIA 12
9 ROSA MARIA ABAL FERNANDEZ 5A SPAIN 12
9 MARGREET BUSSTRA 4A NETHERLANDS 12
9 ELMER PALMARES 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 12
9 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 12
9 BLUE PEARL INC. 6A4-2 FRANCE 12
10 JOHN MICHAEL TS YEUNG SIK YUEN 5A MAURITIUS 11
10 HORACIA CLAUDIA SOARES FIGUEIREDO MARTINS SILVA 2A PORTUGAL 11
10 SCOTT CAUNCE 3A UNITED KINGDOM 11
10 INOV8 CONTRACTS LTD 2A IRELAND 11
10 MARIA MARIAN 4A ROMANIA 11
10 5 MELO SL 5A SPAIN 11
10 NELY KANGEN SRL 6A ROMANIA 11
10 CHRISTINA SASAKI LOURENCO 5A PORTUGAL 11
10 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 11
10 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 11

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final October Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A3 AUSTRIA 24
2 ELMER PALMARES 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 19
2 MONIQUE VAN GENT 6A NETHERLANDS 19
3 KANGEN WIIS 6A3-3 ROMANIA 18
4 PETER FLEISCHER 6A2-2 AUSTRIA 17
5 MARGREET BUSSTRA 6A NETHERLANDS 16
6 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 15
7 SWAT INVEST SRL 3A ROMANIA 14
7 KANGEN HSI 6A3-2 IRELAND 14
7 PETER CHAPMAN 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 14
8 LILIANA MIHAELA RADUCA 4A ROMANIA 13
8 JASMINE J HERMINA 1A CURACAO 13
8 RORY SCANLAN 6A IRELAND 13
8 SEAMUS MCGILLION 4A UNITED KINGDOM 13
8 BARRY MCGILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 13
9 MATHESON LTD 1A UNITED KINGDOM 12
9 OCEANPOWER LTD 5A IRELAND 12
9 CALIPSO CONS SRL 1A ROMANIA 12
9 GLINSK TRANSPORT SERVICES 4A IRELAND 12
9 JOANNE DENN 5A IRELAND 12
9 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 12
10 UNIVERSAL WATER SRL 4A ROMANIA 11
10 ANNE ONTWIKKELING EN EDUCATIE 4A NETHERLANDS 11
10 DANOLLAS LTD- LIAM O CONNELL 6A2 IRELAND 11
10 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 11
10 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 11
10 CHAN THEAN SEN CHI KIM 6A4-3 FRANCE 11

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final September Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SC SWAT INVEST SRL 6A ROMANIA 24
2 MARGREET BUSSTRA 6A NETHERLANDS 18
2 RONAN MCLOUGHLIN 6A IRELAND 18
3 ROSA MARIA ABAL FERNANDEZ 5A SPAIN 16
4 ESSELINPOL 4A FRANCE 14
4 JOHN STABLES 4A UNITED KINGDOM 14
4 ANNE ONTWIKKELING EN EDUCATIE 4A NETHERLANDS 14
5 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 5A SPAIN 13
5 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3-2 SPAIN 13
5 KANGEN HSI 6A3-2 IRELAND 13
5 KANGEN UK IRELAND LTD 6A4 UNITED KINGDOM 13
5 MIHAILA NICOLAE OVIDIU 6A ROMANIA 13
5 POWER HEALTH INTERNATION LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 13
6 PANTRIX SRL 6A ROMANIA 12
6 SC FINING SRL 5A ROMANIA 12
6 PAUL SALEMINK 5A ROMANIA 12
6 BARRY MCGILLION 6A UNITED KINGDOM 12
7 RED GERUCI SRL 6A ROMANIA 11
7 PETER CHAPMAN 6A ROMANIA 11
7 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 11
8 SOTERA ALILIO MANABAT 6A ITALY 10
8 BUSINESS SERVICES ENTERPRISES 6A UNITED KINGDOM 10
8 ELMER PALMARES 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 10
8 MONIQUE VAN GENT 6A NETHERLANDS 10
8 MARK MILAN 6A2 NETHERLANDS 10
8 KANGEN WIS 6A2 NETHERLANDS 10
9 EMERJON ESPINOSA REGALA 6A ITALY 9
9 MIGUEL ANGEL SATIBANEZ PASCUAL 2A SPAIN 9
9 NICO KLOMP 5A NETHERLANDS 9
9 GLINSK TRANSPORT SERVICES 4A IRELAND 9
9 MUNTEAN ELENA 6A ROMANIA 9
9 DANOLLAS LTD 6A2 IRELAND 9
9 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 9
9 JOANNE DENN 5A IRELAND 9
9 SEAMUS MCGILLION 4A UNT 9
9 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A3-2 AUSTRIA 9
9 BEEPONEE RISHIRAJ 6A MAURITIUS 9
10 LOUIS JOSEPH VON MALLY 4A MAURITIUS 8
10 CHEEN YOUNGYEE SIK CHAN 2A MAURITIUS 8
10 JOHN MICHAEL TS YEUNG SIK YUEN 5A MAURITIUS 8
10 ABUAN EDUARDO DELA CRUZ 3A ITALY 8
10 BEGONA ABEL FERNANDEZ 1A SPAIN 8
10 C MATHESON LTD 1A UNITED KINGDOM 8
10 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 6A UNITED KINGDOM 8
10 RAZVAN POPA 4A IRELAND 8
10 OCEANPOWER LTD 4A IRELAND 8
10 SC ONACA AGENT DE ASIGURARI 5A ROMANIA 8
10 RORY SCANLAN 6A IRELAND 8
10 LORENA JIMENEZ MUNOZ 6A2 SPAIN 8
10 ESTHER VAN NIEUWENHOVEN 6A2 SPAIN 8
10 THOMPSON WILLIAM JAMES 6A4-2 UNITED KINGDOM 8
10 PETER FLEISCHER 6A2-2 AUSTRIA 8

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final August Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SWAT INVEST SRL 4A ROMANIA 29
2 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 20
3 AMJID BHATTI 6A UNITED KINGDOM 19
4 LOUIS JOSEPH VON MALLY 2A MAURITIUS 17
4 CHEEN YOUNGYEE SIK CHAN 2A MAURITIUS 17
4 JOHN MICHAELS TS YEUNG SIK YUEN 4A MAURITIUS 17
4 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 4A SPAIN 17
5 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 16
6 KINGSLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 15
6 ELMER PALMARES 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 15
7 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 6A UNITED KINGDOM 14
7 LORENA JIMENEZ MUNOZ 6A2 SPAIN 14
7 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 14
8 WELLNESSUNIVERSET 6A DENMARK 13
9 JOHN FISHER 5A UNITED KINGDOM 12
10 OGBUJJAH KECHI STELLA 5A NIGERIA 11
10 PEAKE HEALTH LTD 5A UNITED KINGDOM 11
10 COMMUNITY CONSULTING SRL 6A ROMANIA 11
10 ERLISA BAUTISTA 6A UNITED KINGDOM 11
10 KANGEN HSI 6A3-2 IRELAND 11
10 PETER CHAPMAN 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 11
10 O BIEN ETRE SARL 6A MARTINIQUE 11

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final July Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3-2 SPAIN 19
2 ENZENWA MERCY 4A NIGERIA 18
3 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 5A UNITED KINGDOM 17
4 PRAKTIJK IN TOUCH MONIQUE VAN GENT 3A NETHERLANDS 16
5 ELMER PALMARES/ PARTNERS FOR LIFE 6A UNITED KINGDOM 15
6 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 14
6 PRECIOUS LIFE WATER 6A UNITED KINGDOM 14
7 DR ONWOINOKOH 1A NIGERIA 13
7 KINGSLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 13
8 WILLEM DE VRIES 3A NETHERLANDS 12
8 ABUMERE EDOKPA OMOIFO 6A NIGERIA 12
8 PETER CHAPMAN 6A2 UNITED KINGDOM 12
8 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL 6A8-3 UNITED KINGDOM 12
9 JOHN MICHEL TS YEUNG SIK YUEN 4A MAURITIUS 11
9 MARLIES VAN DER VELDE 1A NETHERLANDS 11
9 AMJID BHATTI 6A UNITED KINGDOM 11
9 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 6A SPAIN 11
9 DOKY DAO AQUA SRL 6A ROMANIA 11
9 SASKIA MEVIS 4A NETHERLANDS 11
9 MARGREET BUSSTRA 6A NETHERLANDS 11
10 CHUKWUKA M. SAM UMEKWE 3A NIGERIA 10
10 JOHN STABLES 4A UNITED KINGDOM 10
10 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 5A SPAIN 10
10 TERESA DE CHAVEZ 6A GERMANY 10
10 RONAN MCLOUGHLIN 6A IRELAND 10
10 ORIGINAL SA 6A LUXEMBOURG 10

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final June Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 ALINA ROMASCANU 6A SPAIN 76
2 GENERAL DRIVER MOTOR SL 5A SPAIN 66
3 LUIS CORRAL SANCHEZ 5A SPAIN 63
4 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 24
4 JOHN VALMORIA 6A GREAT BRITAIN 24
5 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 6A ROMANIA 22
6 CHERRY ILAGAN 4A GREAT BRITAIN 20
6 ELMER PALMARES 6A GREAT BRITAIN 20
7 EMERJON ESPINOSA REGALA 6A ITALY 19
7 KANGEN HSI 6A32 IRL 19
8 JC LIFE LTD 1A GREAT BRITAIN 18
9 SOTERA ALILIO MANABAT 5A ITALY 17
9 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 5A SPAIN 17
9 COMMUNITY CONSULTING SRL 5A ROMANIA 17
9 POWER HEALTH INTERNATION LTD 6A63 GREAT BRITAIN 17
10 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 4A SPAIN 15
10 PREMAAGNI RSNGSTARHEAL SYS & SCHL LTD 4A IRELAND 15
10 NEW TECHNOLOGY META CONSULTING SRL 5A ROMANIA 15
10 GAVIN O NEILL 4A IRELAND 15
10 KATRINA LYNG 4A IRELAND 15
10 GERTRUDE POGLIES 6A AUSTRIA 15
10 BARRY MCGILLION 6A GREAT BRITAIN 15
10 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final May Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 AMJID BHATTI 5A GREAT BRITAIN 24
2 EMERJON ESPINOSA REGALA 5A ITALY 18
2 JOHN FISHER 5A GREAT BRITAIN 18
2 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A63 GREAT BRITAIN 18
3 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 5A GREAT BRITAIN 17
3 ELMER PALMARES 5A ITALY 17
4 RUFO JR CARDENO 5A ITALY 16
5 DELIA CASUGA 4A ITALY 15
6 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 14
6 MARY CAR ARIMAS 5A GREAT BRITAIN 14
6 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A32 SPAIN 14
6 ESTHER VAN NIEUWENHOVEN 6A2 NETHERLANDS 14
7 ENDELEME CATANBRIA SL 4A SPAIN 13
7 BARRY MCGILLION 6A GREAT BRITAIN 13
8 SOTERA ALILIO MANABAT 5A ITALY 12
8 MARITES NOVALES CATIBOG 6A ITALY 12
8 ELIZABETH LEE 4A GREAT BRITAIN 12
8 SAM DELICANA 6A GREAT BRITAIN 12
8 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 6A SPAIN 12
9 ESQUISE WATER 6A FRANCE 11
9 SAIRA MAIDEEN 3A GREAT BRITAIN 11
9 WOK IN THE LIGHT CATERING 1A GREAT BRITAIN 11
9 DENIS OCAMPO 1A GREAT BRITAIN 11
9 KINGESLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 11
9 DEBRECZENI CAROLY 6A ROMANIA 11
9 GHEZAIL REBECCA 6A FRANCE 11
10 JOENEL TORRICER 3A ITALY 10
10 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 4A SPAIN 10
10 5 MELO SL 3A SPAIN 10
10 FIRMINO SANTOS GALEGO 6A PORTUGAL 10
10 WELLNESSUNIVERSET 6A DENMARK 10
10 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 10
10 KANGENDOR AUQA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 10

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final April Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 2A GREAT BRITAIN 29
2 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A2 NIGERIA 27
3 DANIEL TURCU 6A ROMANIA 20
4 ELMER PALMARES 6A GREAT BRITAIN 19
4 KANGEN UK IRELAND LTD 6A GREAT BRITAIN 19
5 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 6A ROMANIA 18
6 EMERJON ESPINOSA REGALA 5A ITALY 17
6 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITALY 17
6 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A32 SPAIN 17
6 TULI ALEXANDRU IULIU 6A ROMANIA 17
7 BRIAN CHITTICK 5A GREAT BRITAIN 16
7 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A2 ROMANIA 16
8 ENDELEME CANTABRIA SL 4A SPAIN 15
8 5 MELO SL 3A SPAIN 15
8 JANETE FUMIE KUGA 6A PORTUGAL 15
9 RUFO JR CARDENO 5A ITALY 14
9 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL 6A63 GREAT BRITAIN 14
10 DARLING PEARL GUIPO 6A ITALY 13
10 ABUMERE EDOKPA OMOIFO 6A NIGERIA 13
10 CARAGEA IULIAN NICU 6A ROMANIA 13
10 KATE O BRIEN 6A GREAT BRITAIN 13

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final March Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 2A GREAT BRITAIN 40
2 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 37 ROMANIA 37
3 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 35
4 ALINA ROMASCANU 3A SPAIN 33
5 GENERAL DRIVER MOTOR SL 3A SPAIN 31
6 POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD 6A63 GREAT BRITAIN 28
7 KINGSLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 5A NIGERIA 27
8 DARLING PEARL GUIPO 6A ITALY 26
9 LUIS CORRAL SANCHEZ 4A SPAIN 25
9 ELMER PALMARES 6A GREAT BRITAIN 25
10 NICOLA PRICE 1A GREAT BRITAIN 23

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final February Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 26
1 LAZAR VIOLETA 6A ROMANIA 26
2 GAZDARU IULIAN 4A ROMANIA 21
2 ELMER PALMARES 6A GREAT BRITAIN 21
2 DAMIAN O BRIEN 6A GREAT BRITAIN 21
2 KANGEN UK IRELAND LTD 6A3 GREAT BRITAIN 21
3 BARRY MCGILLION 5A GREAT BRITAIN 20
4 JOANNE DENN 5A IRELAND 18
5 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A32 SPAIN 17
5 KATRINA LYNG 4A IRELAND 17
6 NICUSOR LAZAR 1A ROMANIA 16
6 GAVIN O NEILL 4A IRELAND 16
7 PREMAAGNI RSNGSTARHEAL SYS & SCHLS LTD 2A IRELAND 15
7 ABUMERE EDOKPA OMOIFO 6A NIGERIA 15
8 KANGEN OOD 6A BULGARIA 14
8 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A2 AUSTRIA 14
9 OKORIE OKECHIKWU 3A NIGERIA 13
9 MARITES NOVALES CATIBOG 5A ITALY 13
9 MARIE ROSE MANGILIN 6A ITALY 13
9 CEDAR STREAM LTD 1A GREAT BRITAIN 13
10 CARLOS GABUDAO 6A FRANCE 12
10 MARIVIC TORDO 1A GREAT BRITAIN 12
10 RENE ANDRE SCALABRINI 3A SWITZERLAND 12
10 AUDREY SPEARING 6A SPAIN 12
10 FRANZ SANDMAIR 6A AUSTRIA 12
10 PETER FLEISCHER 6A AUSTRIA 12
10 MIHAILA NICOLAE OVIDIU 6A ROMANIA 12

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final January Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KANGEN UK IRELAND LTD 6A GREAT BRITAIN 30
2 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIGERIA 21
3 EDWIN BULAON 6A GREAT BRITAIN 16
3 BARRY MCGILLION 5A IRELAND 16
3 KANGENDOR AQUA SRL 6A ROMANIA 16
4 ELMER PALMARES 6A GREAT BRITAIN 13
5 ANTONIO GRANADOS VERDAGUER 6A SPAIN 12
6 PETER CHAPMAN 6A GREAT BRITAIN 11
7 ROGER MUNAR 3A GREAT BRITAIN 10
7 ERIC RUBETE 1A GREAT BRITAIN 10
7 SETH LAUREN CASTRO 1A GREAT BRITAIN 10
7 STUWART CASTRO 6A GREAT BRITAIN 10
7 KANGEN HSI 6A2 IRELAND 10
7 PETER FLEISCHER 6A22 AUSTRIA 10
8 MARIA ISABEL REANO DELA CRUZ 5A IRELAND 9
8 NORTHERN BACON SLICERS 2A GREAT BRITAIN 9
8 ELVIRA LAXAMANA 3A GREAT BRITAIN 9
8 ARIEL LAXAMANA 1A GREAT BRITAIN 9
8 VIRGINIA ESTRADA 1A GREAT BRITAIN 9
8 SHIGUEKO TAKEMURA SASAKI 6A2 PORTUGAL 9
8 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A32 SPAIN 9
8 SKYLINE 6A63 FRANCE 9

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final December Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A (FRA) 44
2 SKYLINE 6A63 FRA 24
3 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITA 22
3 KINGSLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 5A (FRA) 22
5 DANIEL TURCU 4A ROM 16
5 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER 6A AUS 16
5 VARGA EMERIC D 6A ROM 16
8 RODICA CAPTARIU 4A ROM 15
9 ELENA MUNTEAN 6A ROM 14
9 KANGEN SRO 6A SVK 14
11 SC SWAT INVEST SRL 6A ROM 13
12 ABUMERE EDOKPA OMOIFO 6A (FRA) 12
12 ROSU GHEORGHE 6A ROM 12
12 CARAGEA IULIAN NICU 6A ROM 12
12 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 6A ROM 12
12 ELSA SKIVESEN 6A DEN 12
17 LICUANAN REYNALDO 6A FRA 11
17 LICARET CORNELIA 6A ROM 11
17 SWAT INVEST SRL 5A ROM 11

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final November Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A (FRA) 30
2 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 5A ROM 19
3 LICARET CORNELIA 5A ROM 18
3 ELMER PALMARES 6A GBR 18
4 VIORICA ROMASCANU 5A ROM 17
5 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3 ESP 16
5 LORENA JIMENEZ MUNOZ 6A ESP 16
6 RODICA CAPTARIU 3A ROM 15
6 ALINA ROMASCANU 3A ESP 15
6 DANIEL TURCU 4A ROM 15
6 ROSU GHEORGE 6A ROM 15
6 MONIQUE VAN GENT 6A HOL 15
7 KANGEN HSI 6A2 IRL 14
7 KIERAN FARRELL 5A IRL 14
7 ELSA SKIVESEN 6A DEN 14
8 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITA 13
8 NEW TECHNOLOGY META CONSULTING 3A ROM 13
9 DARLING PEARL GUIPO 6A ITA 12
9 KINGSLEY EMEKA EBIGBO 4A FRA 12
9 COCIRLEA GEORGETA 4A ROM 12
9 ANTONIO GRANADOS VERDAGUER 6A ESP 12
9 PRESCIOUS LIFE WATER 6A GBR 12
9 ANN SOMMER 6A2 DEN 12
9 MARK MILAN 6A2 HOL 12
10 SAM DELICANA 6A GBR 11
10 SHIGUEKO TAKEMURA SASAKI 6A2 PT 11
10 ROSA MONTENEGRO BERNARDEZ 6A ESP 11
10 PETER SHAW 6A4-2 HOL 11

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Current Interim Results as of October 31st

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3 ESP 37
2 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 6A ESP 21
3 ELMER PALMARES / PARTNERS FOR LIFE LTD 6A GBR 20
4 JEFFERSON ANDRES ABANGAN 4A IT 19
4 BELLA RIGUANAN DYLANCO 4A IT 19
4 ROSU GHEORGHE 6A ROM 19
4 KIERAN FARRELL 4A IRL 19
4 SUSUMU SASAKI 6A PT 19
4 VARGA EMERIC D 6A ROM 19
10 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A ITA 17
10 ERLISA BAUTISTA 5A GBR 17
12 JENIFER MORTERA BELLEZA 4A IT 16
12 KANGEN SRO 6A2 SVK 16

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final September Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A3 ESP 24
2 KANGEN SRO 6A SVK 20
3 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A NIG 19
4 ERLISA BAUTISTA 5A GBR 18
5 SKYLINE 6A63 FR 18
6 SIEW L.V. LEONG 4A GBR 17
7 KIM LM TAN 4A GBR 17
8 CHRISTIAN JAKE YACAPIN 6A IRL 16
9 KANGEN HSI 6A2 IRL 16
10 ELISA BETIA 3A GBR 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final August Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A (FR) 32
2 ANN SOMMER 6A DEN 29
3 SLYLINE 6A63 FR 20
4 PRECIOUS LIFER WATER 6A GBR 18
5 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A IT 18
6 CHRISTIAN JAKE YACAPIN 5A IRL 15
7 VARGA EMERIC D 6A ROM 15
8 ROSU GHEORGHE 5A ROM 14
9 ESTHER V. NIEUWENHOVEN 6A2 HOL 14
10 DARLING PEARL GUIPO 6A IT 13

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final July Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 6A FRA 26
2 ROSU GHEORGHE 5A ROM 23
3 KANGEN SRO 6A2 SVK 22
4 KANGEN HSI 6A2 IRL 21
5 CARAGEA IULIAN NICU 5A ROM 20
6 SKYLINE 6A63 FRA 17
7 GABRIEL ROMASCANU 5A ROM 16
8 ESTHER V. NIEUWENHOVEN / HEALTH AWARENESS 6A2 HOL 16
9 LIAM O CONNELL 6A IRL 15
10 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A2 ESP 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final June Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KANGEN HSI 6A2 GBR 32
2 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A2 ESP 20
3 PARTNERS FOR LIFE LTD 6A GBR 19
4 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A IT 17
5 LIAM O CONNELL 6A IRL 16
6 SKYLINE 6A63 FR 16
7 DAMIAN O BRIEN 6A GBR 16
8 ELSA SKIVESEN 6A DEN 15
9 ANTONIO GRANADOS VERDAGUER 6A ESP 15
10 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 5A ESP 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final May Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SIMONA ROMASCANU 6A ROM 45
2 OANA RAMONA GET 5A ROM 41
3 BILCA BOGDAN IONUT 4A ROM 39
4 SC SWAT INVEST SRL 5A ROM 36
5 KANGEN SRO 6A SVK 25
6 LIAM O CONNELL 4A IRL 24
7 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 5A ESP 22
8 NAGY LONRANDT MARIAN 5A ROM 20
9 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A22 ESP 19
10 RONAN MC LOUGHLIN 6A IRL 18

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final April Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 HELOISA CHECON DUARTE 4A ESP 25
2 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A2 ESP 21
3 SKYLINE 6A63 FR 21
4 FREDDIE SIAPNO 4A GBR 16
5 JILL HOGAN 6A GBR 16
6 VARGA EMERIC D 6A ROM 15
7 ANN SOMMER 6A DEN 15
8 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A IT 13
9 LIAM O CONNEL 4A IRL 13
10 JOHN VALMORIA 4A GBR 13

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final March Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 STUWART CASTRO 3A GBR 45
2 FREDDIE SIAPNO 2A GBR 37
3 JOHN VALMORIA 2A GBR 36
4 SLYLINE 6A63 FR 31
5 RESSA ANN BALICAS 3A GBR 30
6 KAZUO SAKITA JUNIOR 6A2 ESP 25
6 PETER CHAPMAN 6A GBR 25
8 DEO VALDEZ 2A GBR 21
9 UGONNA EMEKA EBIGBO 5A FR 17
10 BENEDETTA LUPO 6A IT 16

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final February Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SKYLINE 6A53 FR 28
2 JILL HOGAN 6A GBR 25
3 DAMIAN O BRIEN 6A GBR 21
4 RENO ROMA 6A IRL 20
5 RESSA ANN BALICAS 3A GBR 19
6 STUWART CASTRO 3A GBR 18
7 VARGA EMERIC D 6A ROM 17
8 BENEDETTA LUPO 5A IT 16
8 KATE O BRIEN 5A GBR 16
10 ANDREA VIRAGH 6A ITA 15

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Final January Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 JILL HOGAN 6A GBR 28
2 KANGEN SRO 6A SVK 20
3 LIAM O CONNEL 4A IRL 19
4 PETER CHAPMAN 6A GBR 17
5 SHIGUEKO TAKEMURA 5A PT 15
6 ELSA SKIVESEN 6A DEN 15
7 ANN SOMMER 6A DEN 14
8 KANGEN UK IRELAND 6A3 IRL 14
9 KIRSTEN FORSBERG 4A DEN 13
10 LORENA JIMENEZ MUNOZ 6A ESP 12

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

 

Enagic USA Enagic Japan Enagic Hong Kong Enagic Taiwan Enagic Philippines Enagic Brazil Enagic Malaysia Enagic Singapore Enagic Russia