EU-Spitzenrekrutierer


Unsere EU-Top-Recruiter

Final results September 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1GAVOJDEA DANUT6AROM38
2BUI HONG THUY6A3CZE36
3KANGEN UKON LIFER SRL6A2ROM33
4TINH DANG BACH6AGER30
5GAVOJDEA CORNELIA5AROM26
5MARTIN HOLATA6ACZE26
7VAN ANH BACH1AGER25
7DANIEL MATERIALES4AGBR25
9MARJORIE SPEAKMAN4AGBR24
10MAI ANH TRUONG6APOL23
11ESTANISLAO PASION3AIRL22
12GABRIEL COSTIN NEGHINA6AROM21
13ROMEO LOMBOY1AGBR20
14MINH KHANH DANG6ACZE18
14LILLEBETH DAWSON6AGBR18
16PIA JEANETTE BERG MELIANE5ANOR17
17MANH DO DONG6APOL16
17RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR16
17ERWIN GOSEPA5A(EU)16
20#MICHAEL YEUNG SIK YUEN5A(FRA)15
20Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS6ADEN15
20#UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL6AROM15
20MARILLAND PEREZ TY4AESP15

Final results August 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1FLAVIU SORIN CIRSTEA5AROM26
2MAI FASHION / KHUC QUOC HUY4AGER25
3MAI PHAM HOFFMANN5AGER24
4ADELIN SEBASTIAN CIRSTEA3AROM20
4NICOLETA CIRSTEA3AROM20
5MANH DO DONG5APOL19
6MARTIN HOLATA6ACZE18
6LUU LY TASAK6APOL18
6JOCELYN BURDEOS5AGBR18
7PIATTI FRANCESCO6AESP17
7HUYEN TONG THI THU/ MY BEAUTY STUDIO4AGER17
7CARLOS GARCIA SECO5AESP17
7SUSANNE DULLE6A3GER17
7LILLEBETH DAWSON6AGBR17
8THIN NGUYEN-FERRENI5AGER16
8DANGU S.R.O.1ACZE16
8ADRIAN TASAK6APOL16
8THI THUY NGUYEN5AGER16
8PHAM THI TU6ACZE16
9JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS6AESP15
9IAN BAILEY6AGBR15
10THI THIET NGUYEN5AGER14
10HOP LE THI6ACZE14
10BUI HONG THUY6A22CZE14
10VICENTE GARCIA SECO5AESP14
10CENTRU VECHI SRL5AROM14
10UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL6AROM14

Final results July 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1ADRIAN TASAK6APOL40
2LILLEBETH DAWSON6AGBR24
3ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO6AEU23
4IAN BAILEY6AGBR22
5BUI HONG THUY6A2CZE21
5HARRIET HAYES 4AGBR21
5REKA SZNYIDA5AGBR21
6MAI PHAM HOFFMANN4AGER19
6THI THANH THUY TRAN6APOL19
7THI VAN ANH TANG3AGER18
7THI XOA BUI1AGER18
8MAI ANH TRUONG6APOL17
8KANGEN NUTRITION CENTER S.R.L.5AROM17
8EWELINA ANNA CIBA4AGBR17
9DINIASI KANGEN NETWORK SRL5AROM16
9LUU LY TASAK6APOL16
9SC SEND TERAPII H20 SRL4AROM16
9NAM NGUYEN TRONG6ASVK16
10ISABEL TRONCOSO LEIRO 5AESP15
10DWANE M. SUGUITAN5AGBR15
10JASMINE HERMINA5AEU15

Final results June 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1PIA JEANETTE BERG MELIANE5ANOR35
2BUI HONG THUY6A2CZE33
3FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTATTER6A2AUS31
3PHAM THI TU5ACZE31
4LILLEBETH DAWSON6AGBR25
5ADRIAN TASAK6APOL24
6ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO4AEU21
6SUSANNE DULLE6A2GER21
7TINH DANG BACH4AGER20
8MINH KHANH DANG5ACZE19
8CHRISTIAN BRANDSTETTER2AAUS19
8RICHARD BARKER6AGBR19
9JOHANNA MANEKA HELLEBERG4ASWE18
9IAN BAILEY6AGBR18
9LUU LY TASAK6APOL18
10NATHAN WELLS4AGBR17
10VAN HIEU LE2APOL17

Final results May 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1ADRIAN TASAK5APOL49
2BUI HONG THUY6A2CZE33
3NAM NGUYEN TRONG5ASVK32
4LUU LY TASAK6APOL28
4THAO NGUYEN THI5ASVK28
5THI THUY LINH NGUYEN6ASVK27
6DO THI PHUONG LY5ASVK26
6MINH KHANH DANG4ACZE26
6LILLEBETH DAWSON6AGBR26
7SUSANNE DULLE6A2GER25
7TREKANT BAR V/VAN DAY TRUONG5ADEN25
8NGUYEN ANH TUAN5ACZE23
8RUSLAN FLISTOC5AROM23
9RICHARD BARKER6AGBR22
10#POWER HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LTD6A83GBR21
10#KANGEN EUROPA SRL5AROM21
10VUONG VAN THAO6ASVK21
10REKA SZNYIDA5AGBR21

Final results April 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1LUU LY TASAK6APOL56
2CHU CHI THUY6A2CZE39
3Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS6ADEN33
4ADRIAN TASAK2APOL32
5RICHARD BARKER6AGBR31
6THI THANH THUY TRAN4APOL30
7NGOC HUNG NGUYEN1AGER28
8HONG LE BUI4AGER25
8MINH CHAU SYSTUE V/CAN THANH TRAN6ADEN25
9FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTATTER6A2AUS24
9THANH TUNG NGUYEN1ACZE24
9THI LAN CHU1AGER24
10HOP LE THI6ACZE22

Final results March 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1BUI HONG THUY6A2CZE46
2MAI ANH TRUONG4APOL35
3IAN BAILEY5AGBR25
4RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR22
5PIA JEANETTE BERG MELANIE5ANOR21
6TINH DANG BACH2AGER20
6RICHARD BARKER6AGBR20
7BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A2-2CZE19
7MANH DO DONG4APOL19
8PETER FLEISCHER6AAUS18
8COLIN GALLIGAN6AIRL18
8KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED6ADEN18
8HUYEN TONG THI THU / MY BEAUTY STUDIO4AGER18
9ILSE SENDLER HDA5AAUS17
9MEGATRON SRL4AROM17
10Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS5ADEN16
10MINH KHANH DANG4ACZE16
10DR REIKL-WOLF ANDREA5AAUS16
10JOHANNA MANEKA HELLEBERG #23ASWE16

Final results February 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1PIA JEANETTE BERG MELIANE5ANOR38
2SUSANNE DULLE6A2GER34
3RICHARD BARKER6AGBR26
4IAN BAILEY5AGBR25
5MAI ANH TRUONG5AGBR24
6BUI HONG THUY6ACZE22
7ULRIKE CHARLIER6AGER20
8UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL6AROM19
9KANGEN WIS SRL6A6-4ROM17
9FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER6A2AUS17
10CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #31AAUS16

Final results January 2019

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1RICHARD BARKER6AGBR30
2SUSANNE DULLE6A2GER25
3MINH CHAU SYSTUE V/CAN THANH TRAN3ADEN21
3BUI HONG THUY6ACZE21
4Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS1ADEN19
4MAI ANH TRUONG4APOL19
4RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR19
5EUGEN LUECHTEFELD6AGER17
5NATHAN WELLS 6A2GBR17
6IAN BAILEY5AGBR16
6THI HONG TRANG LAM2ADEN16
7ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO6A(EU)14
7JOHANN LASSELSBERGER4AAUS14
7KANGEN HSI6A4-2IRL14
7CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #26AAUS14
8LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD6AGBR13
9THOMAS CHELL4AGBR12
9KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED6ADEN12
9THUY QUYNH PHAM4APOL12
9TREKANT BAR V/VAN DAY TRUONG4ADEN12
10EAP GLOBAL LTD / ELMER PALMARES6A3GBR11
10DAMARTIN SRL6AROM11
10COLIN GALLIGAN6AIRL11
10ROBERT O REILLY6AGBR11
10SAIRA MAIDEEN6AGBR11
10DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL6AROM11
10HUYEN TRAN TRAN PHAM4ADEN11

Final results December 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1BUI HONG THUY6A2CZE28
2KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED6ADEN27
3RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR22
4DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL6AROM21
5DIMITAR TSVETANOV DIMITROV4ABUL19
5MEGATRON SRL4AROM19
5CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #26AAUS19
6SUSANNE DULLE6A2GER18
7JASMINE J HERMINA #26A(EU)16
8SARA CANDELARIO PENA6AESP15
8DAMARTIN SRL6AROM15
9FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER6A2AUS14
9CHRISTIAN BRANDSTETTER6A2-2AUS14
9ENERGY PFOLIFE SAN SRL #36AROM14
9DIMITRINA GEORGIEVA PANEVA4ABUL14
9HOP LE THI1ACZE14
9TREKANT BAR V/VAN DAY TRUONG4ADEN14
10CRINELA VARGA3AROM13
10HUYEN TRAN TRAN PHAM4ADEN13
10VUONG VAN THAO6ASVK13
10SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE6AROM13
10ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO5A(EU)13

Final results November 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1BUI HONG THUY5ACZE41
2RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR33
3SUSANNE DULLE6AGER30
4ADAM GATELEY6AGBR29
5NATHAN WELLS6A2GBR26
6NGUYEN ANH TUAN4ACZE22
6THI THANH THUY TRAN4APOL22
7ULRIKE CHARLIER5AGER20
8DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL5AROM16
8FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER6A2AUS16
9THUY QUYNH PHAM1APOL15
9AMAIA FERNANDEZ PASSICOT5AESP15
9KANGEN WIS SRL6A6-4ROM15
10LUU LY TASAK1APOL14
10KANGEN CENTER ROMANIA #46AROM14
10LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD6AGBR14

Final results October 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1ADAM GATELEY6AFRA48
2BUI HONG THUY6AFRA32
3LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD6ACZE20
3SASALCACLEAN 92AFRA20
4IAN BAILEY5AFRA19
5SUSANNE DULLE6AGER18
6KANGEN WIS SRL6A6-4GBR17
7SAS POL ESSELIN6ASVK16
7MARY CAR ARIMAS6AGBR16
8DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL5AROM15
8BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A2DEN15
9MAI ANH TRUONG1AESP14
9FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER #26AESP14
9PETRA WEBER QUANTUM MATRIX4AESP14
9RICHARD BARKER6AESP14
9MICROCOSMOS S.R.O6AESP14
9MARIO FRAURELTTAS2ACZE14
10MIHAELA GHEORGHE3AESP13
10KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED4AESP13
10ALISTAIR CRUMP5AESP13
10ENERGY PROFILE SAN SRL4AESP13
10ESCOLASTICA BUCAD NUCUP6AESP13

Final results September 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1BUI HONG THUY6ACZE27
2SUSANNE DULLE6AGER21
3BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A2CZE19
3DUNG LE VAN #36ACZE19
4THI THUY LINH NGUYEN6ASVK18
4RYAN ROBERTS6AGBR18
5ADAM GATELEY6AGBR17
6KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED4ADEN16
6COLIN GALLIGAN6AIRL16
6ADELINE GALLIGAN6AIRL16
7LLYOD KNAPMAN LTD6AGBR15
7SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE6AROM15
8COLYTIC S.R.O.6ACZE14
8PETER FLEISCHER6A3-2AUS14
9JOSE MARIA FUENTE HERRERO6AESP13
9RICHARD BARKER6AGBR13
9KANGEN AU COUER DE PARIS6A2FRA13
10CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE6AESP12
10CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #26AAUS12
10EMILIA SARO HERRERO3AESP12
10TANYA ZHELEVA6AGBR12
10CITY COMMERCE UK LTD6AGBR12
10DAIJIRO SAKITA6AESP12
10SOUVANDY ISABELLE6AFRA12

Final results August 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1SASU KANGEN EUROPE AVRAHAM PEVZNER1AFRA198
2CHANA REIZES 21AFRA102
3SASU KANGEN EUROPE 11AFRA101
4BUI HONG THUY6ACZE25
5KANGEN FRANCE GHEZAIL MICHEL6AFRA20
6SUSANNE DULLE6AGER17
7ADAM GATELEY6AGBR14
7MICROCOSMOS S.R.O.6ASVK14
8MEILING LUONG4AGBR12
9BEAUTIFUL BLUE SRL3AROM11
10JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS6AESP10
10BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A2CZE10
10KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED4ADEN10

Final results July 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1ERIC HO6A2-2GBR31
2BUI HONG THUY6ACZE28
3SUSANNE DULLE6AGER25
4CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE5AESP24
5ADAM GATELEY6AGBR23
6BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A2CZE20
7JOSE MARIA FUENTE HERRERO5AESP18
8COLYTIC S.R.O.5ACZE17
9GIANG HUONG THI NGUYEN 41ASVK16
9MICROCOSMOS S.R.O.6ASVK16
10SC SEND92 TEREAPIIALTERNATIVE 45AROM15
10SC QSCERT SRL5AROM15

Final results June 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1SUSANNE DULLE6AGER23
1ADAM GATELEY6AGBR23
2HOP LE THI5ACZE21
3BUI HONG THUY6ACZE20
4KANGENAR SRL5AROM19
5MICROCOSMOS S.R.O.6ASVK18
6COLYTIC S.R.O.3ACZE17
6BINH LUONG NGUYEN6A-2CZE17
7DUNG LE VAN6A2CZE15
8SAS POL ESSELIN6A2FRA14
9RAFAEL CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE5AESP13
9VUONG VAN THAO5ASVK13
10CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE4AESP12
10EUGEN LUECHTEFELD6AGER12
10RED GERUCI SRL6AROM12
10JIRI BURAN4ACZE12
10TU NGUYEN DINH 22ACZE12
10ANNETTE BRAMMERTZ / FREDAIR6ABEL12

Final results May 2018

PlaceNameRankCountryTotal
1KANGEN SRO 496ASVK34
2TEOCAR S.R.O.5ASVK33
3SUSANNE DULLE6AGER30
4DUNG LE VAN 36ACZE23
5HOP LE THI4ACZE20
5KANGEN WIS SRL6A4-4ROM20
5MUNTEAN IOAN SERGIU5AROM20
6UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL5AROM19
6MARIA MARIAN5AROM19
7FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 46AAUS17
8SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE 25AROM16
8ADAM GATELEY5AGBR16
8MICROCOSMOS S.R.O.6ASVK16
8RORY SCANLAN6AIRL16
9COLYTIC S.R.O.3ACZE15
10MARITESS ALIP CABACUNGAN4AFRA14
10ANNETTE BRAMMERTZ / FREDAIR5ABEL14

Düsseldorf Büro

Charlottenstr. 73
40210 Düsseldorf, Germany

Telefon: +49 211-936570-00
Fax: +49 211-936570-27
E-Mail: sales@enagiceu.com

Paris Büro - Enagic France

8-10 Avenue Ledru Rollin
3rd Floor - Left door
75012 Paris France

Telefon: +33 1 47 07 55 65
Fax: +33 1 83 71 17 06
E-Mail: france@enagiceu.com

Rome Büro - Enagic Italy

Via Marco Aurelio, 35A
00184, Rome, Italy

Telefon: +39 06-3330-670
Fax: +39 06-3321-9505
E-Mail: italy@enagiceu.com