EU Top Recruiters
Mobirise Mobirise v4.7.7


Our EU Top Recruiters

Please note the number shown here excludes UKON DD Renewal Sale.

Current Interim Results as of March 2019

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 BUI HONG THUY 6A2 CZE
38
2 MAI ANH TRUONG 4A POL 24
3 PIA JEANETTE BERG MELANIE 5A NOR 20
3 IAN BAILEY 5A GBR 20
3 RYAN ROBERTS 6A GBR 20
4
BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A2-2
CZE 17
4
RICHARD BARKER 6A GBR 17
5 TINH DANG BACH
2A GER 16
6 KATIE BENTLEY 5A GBR 14
6 COLIN GALLIGAN 6A IRL 14
7 HUYEN TONG THI THU / MY BEAUTY STUDIO 4A GER 13
7 MEGATRON SRL 4A ROM 13
7 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #3 1A AUS 13
8 LUU LY TASAK 4A POL 12
8 HOLLIE FREEMAN 3A GBR 12
8 Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS 1A DEN 12
8 DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL 6A ROM 12
8 SUSANNE DULLE 6A2 GER 12
8 NATHAN WELLS 6A2 GBR 12
9 ADRIAN TASAK 2A POL 11
9 NGOC HUNG NGUYEN 1A GER
11
9 THANH TUNG NGUYEN 1A CZE 11
9 MANH DO DONG 4A POL 11
9 DIANA DINIASI 4A ROM 11
9 PETER FLEISCHER 6A
AUS 11
10 JOHANNA MANEKA HELLEBERG #2 3A SWE 10
10 PHAM THI TU 1A CZE 10
10 KTI DISTRIBUTION SRL 3A ROM 10
10 REKA SZNYIDA 5A GBR 10
10 RUSLAN FLISTOC 1A ROM 10
10 KANGEN NUTRITION CENTER SRL 5A ROM 10
10 MINH KHANH DANG 4A
CZE 10
10 KANGEN CENTER ROMANIA SRL #4 6A ROM 10
10 ALDO REY ARIMAS 6A GBR 10
10 UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL 4A ROM 10
10 DR REIKL-WOLF ANDREA 5A AUS 10
10 ILSE SENDLER HDA 5A AUS 10
10 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 6A2 AUS 10

Final Results February 2019

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 PIA JEANETTE BERG MELIANE 5A NOR
38
2 SUSANNE DULLE 6A2 GER 34
3 RICHARD BARKER 6A GBR 26
4 IAN BAILEY 5A GBR 25
5 MAI ANH TRUONG 5A GBR 24
6
BUI HONG THUY 6A
CZE 22
7
ULRIKE CHARLIER 6A GER 20
8 UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL
6A ROM 19
9 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 6A2 AUS 17
9 KANGEN WIS SRL 6A6-4 ROM 17
10 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #3 1A AUS 16

Final Results January 2019

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 RICHARD BARKER 6A GBR
30
2 SUSANNE DULLE 6A2 GER 25
3 BUI HONG THUY 6A CZE 21
3 MINH CHAU SYSTUE V/CAN THANH TRAN 3A DEN 21
4 Y NGUYEN HEALTHCARE IVS 1A DEN 19
4
MAI ANH TRUONG 4A POL 19
4
RYAN ROBERTS 6A GBR 19
5 NATHAN WELLS
6A2 GBR 17
5 EUGEN LUECHTEFELD 6A GER 17
6 THI HONG TRANG LAM 2A DEN 16
6 IAN BAILEY 5A GBR 16
7 JOHANN LASSELSBERGER 4A AUS 14
7 ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO 6A (EU) 14
7 KANGEN HSI 6A4-2 IRL 14
7 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #2 6A AUS 14
8 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 6A GBR 13
9 THUY QUYNH PHAM 4A POL 12
9 TREKANT BAR V/VAN DAY TRUONG 4A DEN 12
9 THOMAS CHELL 4A GBR 12
9 KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED 6A DEN 12
10 HUYEN TRAN TRAN PHAM 4A DEN 11
10 DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL 6A ROM 11
10 SAIRA MAIDEEN 6A GBR 11
10 ROBERT O REILLY 6A GBR 11
10 COLIN GALLIGAN 6A IRL 11
10 DAMARTIN SRL 6A ROM 11
10 EAP GLOBAL LTD / ELMER PALMARES 6A3 GBR 11

Final Results  December 2018

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 BUI HONG THUY 6A2 CZE 28
2 KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED 6A DEN 27
3 RYAN ROBERTS 6A GBR 22
4 DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL 6A ROM 21
5 DIMITAR TSVETANOV DIMITROV 4A BUL 19
5
MEGATRON SRL 4A ROM 19
5
CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #2 6A AUS 19
6 SUSANNE DULLE 6A2 GER 18
7 JASMINE J HERMINA #2 6A (EU) 16
8 SARA CANDELARIO PENA 6A ESP 15
8 DAMARTIN SRL 6A ROM 15
9 TREKANT BAR V/VAN DAY TRUONG 4A DEN 14
9 HOP LE THI 1A CZE 14
9 DIMITRINA GEORGIEVA PANEVA 4A BUL 14
9 ENERGY PFOLIFE SAN SRL #3 6A ROM 14
9 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 6A2 AUS 14
9 CHRISTIAN BRANDSTETTER 6A2-2 AUS 14
10 HUYEN TRAN TRAN PHAM 4A DEN 13
10 CRINELA VARGA 3A ROM 13
10 VUONG VAN THAO 6A SVK 13
10 SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE 6A ROM 13
10 ALICIA PORTILLO W/V SILONERO 5A (EU) 13

Final Results November 2018

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 BUI HONG THUY 5A CZE 41
2 RYAN ROBERTS 6A GBR 33
3 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 30
4 ADAM GATELEY 6A GBR 29
5 NATHAN WELLS 6A2 GBR 26
6 NGUYEN ANH TUAN 4A CZE 22
6
THI THANH THUY TRAN 4A POL 22
7 ULRIKE CHARLIER 5A GER 20
8 DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL 5A ROM 16
8 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 6A2 AUS 16
9 THUY QUYNH PHAM 1A POL 15
9 AMAIA FERNANDEZ PASSICOT 5A ESP 15
9 KANGEN WIS SRL 6A6-4 ROM 15
10 LUU LY TASAK 1A POL 14
10 KANGEN CENTER ROMANIA #4 6A ROM 14
10 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 6A GBR 14

Final Results October 2018

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 ADAM GATELEY 6A FRA 48
2 BUI HONG THUY 6A FRA 32
3 SASALCACLEAN 9 2A FRA 20
3 LLOYD KNAPMAN LTD 6A CZE 20
4 IAN BAILEY 5A FRA 19
5 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 18
6
KANGEN WIS SRL 6A6-4 GBR 17
7 SAS POL ESSELIN 6A SVK 16
7 MARY CAR ARIMAS 6A GBR 16
8 DINIASI NICOLAE GEORGEL 5A ROM 15
8 BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A2 DEN 15
9 MARIO FRAURELTTAS 2A CZE 14
9 MAI ANH TRUONG 1A ESP 14
9 MICROCOSMOS S.R.O 6A ESP 14
9 RICHARD BARKER 6A ESP 14
9 PETRA WEBER QUANTUM MATRIX 4A ESP 14
9 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER #2 6A ESP 14
10 ESCOLASTICA BUCAD NUCUP 6A ESP 13
10 MIHAELA GHEORGHE 3A ESP 13
10 KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED 4A ESP 13
10 ALISTAIR CRUMP 5A ESP 13
10 ENERGY PROFILE SAN SRL 4A ESP 13

Final Results September 2018

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 BUI HONG THUY 6A CZE 27
2 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 21
3 BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A2 CZE 19
3 DUNG LE VAN #3 6A CZE 19
4 THI THUY LINH NGUYEN 6A SVK 18
4 RYAN ROBERTS 6A GBR 18
5
ADAM GATELEY 6A GBR 17
6 KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED 4A DEN 16
6 COLIN GALLIGAN 6A IRL 16
6 ADELINE GALLIGAN 6A IRL 16
7 SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE 6A ROM 15
7 LLYOD KNAPMAN LTD 6A GBR 15
8 COLYTIC S.R.O. 6A CZE 14
8 PETER FLEISCHER 6A3-2 AUS 14
9 JOSE MARIA FUENTE HERRERO 6A ESP 13
9 RICHARD BARKER 6A GBR 13
9 KANGEN AU COUER DE PARIS 6A2 FRA 13
10 SOUVANDY ISABELLE 6A FRA 12
10 CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE 6A ESP 12
10 EMILIA SARO HERRERO 3A ESP 12
10 TANYA ZHELEVA 6A GBR 12
10 CITY COMMERCE UK LTD 6A GBR 12
10 DAIJIRO SAKITA 6A ESP 12
10 CHRISTIAN ESSLETZBICHLER #2 6A AUS 12

Final Results August 21st 2018

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 SASU KANGEN EUROPE AVRAHAM PEVZNER 1A FRA 198
2 CHANA REIZES 2 1A FRA 102
3 SASU KANGEN EUROPE 1 1A FRA 101
4 BUI HONG THUY 6A CZE 25
5 KANGEN FRANCE GHEZAIL MICHEL 6A FRA 20
6 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 17
7 ADAM GATELEY 6A GBR 14
7 MICROCOSMOS S.R.O. 6A SVK 14
8 MEILING LUONG 4A GBR 12
9 BEAUTIFUL BLUE SRL 3A ROM 11
10 KANGEN WATER DIN SUNDHED 4A DEN 10
10 BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A2 CZE 10
10 JESUS DIEGO PALAZUELOS 6A ESP 10

Final July 2018 Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 ERIC HO 6A2-2 GBR 31
2 BUI HONG THUY 6A CZE 28
3 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 25
4 CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE 5A ESP 24
5 ADAM GATELEY 6A GBR 23
6 BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A2 CZE 20
7 JOSE MARIA FUENTE HERRERO 5A ESP 18
8 COLYTIC S.R.O. 5A CZE 17
9 GIANG HUONG THI NGUYEN 4 1A SVK 16
9 MICROCOSMOS S.R.O. 6A SVK 16
10 SC SEND92 TEREAPIIALTERNATIVE 4 5A ROM 15
10 SC QSCERT SRL 5A ROM 15

Final June 2018 Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 ADAM GATELEY 6A GBR 23
1 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 23
2 HOP LE THI 5A CZE 21
3 BUI HONG THUY 6A CZE 20
4 KANGENAR SRL 5A ROM 19
5 MICROCOSMOS S.R.O. 6A SVK 18
6 COLYTIC S.R.O. 3A CZE 17
6 BINH LUONG NGUYEN 6A-2 CZE 17
7 DUNG LE VAN 6A2 CZE 15
8 SAS POL ESSELIN 6A2 FRA 14
9 VUONG VAN THAO 5A SVK 13
9 RAFAEL CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE 5A ESP 13
10 TU NGUYEN DINH 2 2A CZE 12
10 JIRI BURAN 4A CZE 12
10 CORO CASTILLEJO ALEJANDRE 4A ESP 12
10 EUGEN LUECHTEFELD 6A GER 12
10 RED GERUCI SRL 6A ROM 12
10 ANNETTE BRAMMERTZ / FREDAIR 6A BEL 12

Final May 2018 Results

Place Name Rank Country Total
1 KANGEN SRO 49 6A SVK 34
2 TEOCAR S.R.O. 5A SVK 33
3 SUSANNE DULLE 6A GER 30
4 DUNG LE VAN 3 6A CZE 23
5 HOP LE THI 4A CZE 20
5 MUNTEAN IOAN SERGIU 5A ROM 20
5 KANGEN WIS SRL 6A4-4 ROM 20
6 MARIA MARIAN 5A ROM 19
6 UNLIMITED CAREER DEVELOPMENT UCD SRL 5A ROM 19
7 FIRMA AGNES INES HOFSTAETTER 4 6A AUS 17
8 ADAM GATELEY 5A GBR 16
8 SC SEND 92 TERAPII ALTERNATIVE 2 5A ROM 16
8 MICROCOSMOS S.R.O. 6A SVK 16
8 RORY SCANLAN 6A IRL 16
9 COLYTIC S.R.O. 3A CZE 15
10 MARITESS ALIP CABACUNGAN 4A FRA 14
10 ANNETTE BRAMMERTZ / FREDAIR 5A BEL 14

Düsseldorf Office

Charlottenstr. 73
40210 Düsseldorf, Germany

Phone: +49 211-936570-00
Fax: +49 211-936570-27
E-Mail: sales@enagiceu.com

Paris Office - Enagic France

8-10 Avenue Ledru Rollin
3rd Floor - Left door
75012 Paris France

Phone: +33 1 47 07 55 65
Fax: +33 1 83 71 17 06
E-Mail: france@enagiceu.com

Rome Office - Enagic Italy

Via Marco Aurelio, 35A
00184, Rome, Italy

Phone: +39 06-3330-670
Fax: +39 06-3321-9505
E-Mail: italy@enagiceu.com